Cliniksalud

 

 

RESULTADOS

 

Local

Visitante

Jornada 1

ALBORAYA UD. 6 3 CD. MALILLA
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 1 6 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
LOS SILOS CF. 8 3 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 2 2 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 2 7 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
BURJASSOT CF. 6 5 UD. FONTETA
UD. PATERNA "A" 1 4 CD. SERRANOS

Jornada 2

UD. PATERNA "A" 0 5 ALBORAYA UD.
CD. SERRANOS 1 3 BURJASSOT CF.
UD. FONTETA 2 1 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 3 2 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 4 1 LOS SILOS CF.
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 3 5 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
CD. MALILLA 2 1 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA

Jornada 3

CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 5 3 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 0 2 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
LOS SILOS CF. 3 8 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 5 2 UD. FONTETA
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 5 3 CD. SERRANOS
BURJASSOT CF. 3 8 ALBORAYA UD.
UD. PATERNA "A" 1 6 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 4

UD. PATERNA "A" 0 5 BURJASSOT CF.
ALBORAYA UD. 6 1 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
CD. SERRANOS 1 5 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
UD. FONTETA 3 3 LOS SILOS CF.
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 4 2 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 2 3 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
CD. MALILLA 8 3 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ

Jornada 5

CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 0 5 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 4 1 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 2 4 UD. FONTETA
LOS SILOS CF. 4 1 CD. SERRANOS
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 2 4 ALBORAYA UD.
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 5 0 UD. PATERNA "A"
BURJASSOT CF. 2 6 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 6

BURJASSOT CF. 3 3 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
UD. PATERNA "A" 0 5 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
ALBORAYA UD. 5 0 LOS SILOS CF.
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 6 4 CD. SERRANOS
UD. FONTETA 2 0 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 6 3 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
CD. MALILLA 3 6 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ

Jornada 7

CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 5 4 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 1 5 UD. FONTETA
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 1 1 CD. SERRANOS
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 0 5 ALBORAYA UD.
LOS SILOS CF. 7 2 UD. PATERNA "A"
BURJASSOT CF. 5 4 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 2 6 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 8

CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 5 0 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
BURJASSOT CF. 5 2 LOS SILOS CF.
UD. PATERNA "A" 1 3 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
ALBORAYA UD. 3 0 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
CD. SERRANOS 1 1 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
UD. FONTETA 1 2 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
CD. MALILLA 2 4 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.

Jornada 9

TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 2 4 UD. FONTETA
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 3 0 CD. SERRANOS
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 0 3 ALBORAYA UD.
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 6 1 UD. PATERNA "A"
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 4 6 BURJASSOT CF.
LOS SILOS CF. 3 5 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 5 3 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 10

CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 5 3 LOS SILOS CF.
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 3 2 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
BURJASSOT CF. 4 4 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
UD. PATERNA "A" 7 2 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
ALBORAYA UD. 4 2 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
CD. SERRANOS 1 2 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
CD. MALILLA 2 1 UD. FONTETA

Jornada 11

UD. FONTETA 5 1 CD. SERRANOS
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 1 5 ALBORAYA UD.
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 6 2 UD. PATERNA "A"
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 2 7 BURJASSOT CF.
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 3 4 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 1 6 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
LOS SILOS CF. 2 1 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 12

LOS SILOS CF. 3 3 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 7 2 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 7 3 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
BURJASSOT CF. 6 2 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
UD. PATERNA "A" 0 5 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
ALBORAYA UD. 4 0 UD. FONTETA
CD. MALILLA 6 1 CD. SERRANOS

Jornada 13

CD. SERRANOS 0 3 ALBORAYA UD.
UD. FONTETA 1 0 UD. PATERNA "A"
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 4 3 BURJASSOT CF.
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 4 1 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 2 7 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 0 1 LOS SILOS CF.
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 2 7 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 14

CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 5 2 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 0 3 LOS SILOS CF.
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 4 2 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 5 2 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
UD. FONTETA 5 2 BURJASSOT CF.
CD. SERRANOS 1 1 UD. PATERNA "A"
CD. MALILLA 2 5 ALBORAYA UD.

Jornada 15

ALBORAYA UD. 5 0 UD. PATERNA "A"
BURJASSOT CF. 6 1 CD. SERRANOS
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 2 3 UD. FONTETA
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 2 3 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
LOS SILOS CF. 2 4 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 7 6 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 4 2 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 16

CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 2 7 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 4 1 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 1 0 LOS SILOS CF.
UD. FONTETA 4 2 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
CD. SERRANOS 0 3 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
ALBORAYA UD. 7 2 BURJASSOT CF.
CD. MALILLA 6 1 UD. PATERNA "A"

Jornada 17

BURJASSOT CF. 5 1 UD. PATERNA "A"
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 3 7 ALBORAYA UD.
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 5 0 CD. SERRANOS
LOS SILOS CF. 6 2 UD. FONTETA
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 3 3 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 2 3 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 2 7 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 18

CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 5 0 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 2 2 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
UD. FONTETA 5 0 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
CD. SERRANOS 1 4 LOS SILOS CF.
ALBORAYA UD. 4 4 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
UD. PATERNA "A" 0 5 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
CD. MALILLA 4 4 BURJASSOT CF.

Jornada 19

CDA. SAN MARCELINO 7 4 BURJASSOT CF.
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 5 1 UD. PATERNA "A"
LOS SILOS CF. 0 5 ALBORAYA UD.
CD. SERRANOS 3 3 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 2 2 UD. FONTETA
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 2 4 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 3 1 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 20

TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 2 4 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
UD. FONTETA 6 1 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
CD. SERRANOS 0 2 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
ALBORAYA UD. 5 0 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
UD. PATERNA "A" 2 2 LOS SILOS CF.
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 3 2 BURJASSOT CF.
CD. MALILLA 3 3 CDA. SAN MARCELINO

Jornada 21

CDA. SAN MARCELINO 3 4 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
LOS SILOS CF. 3 7 BURJASSOT CF.
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 3 0 UD. PATERNA "A"
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 1 6 ALBORAYA UD.
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 3 4 CD. SERRANOS
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 4 2 UD. FONTETA
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 5 3 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 22

UD. FONTETA 3 0 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
CD. SERRANOS 0 5 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
ALBORAYA UD. 3 0 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
UD. PATERNA "A" 1 6 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
BURJASSOT CF. 5 5 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 5 2 LOS SILOS CF.
CD. MALILLA 5 3 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"

Jornada 23

LOS SILOS CF. 1 2 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
CF.AT. MONCADENSE 4 3 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 4 6 BURJASSOT CF.
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 4 2 UD. PATERNA "A"
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 3 0 ALBORAYA UD.
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 2 1 CD. SERRANOS
UD. FONTETA 1 4 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 24

CD. SERRANOS 0 4 UD. FONTETA
ALBORAYA UD. 7 2 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
UD. PATERNA "A" 0 5 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
BURJASSOT CF. 3 0 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 3 2 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 2 1 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
CD. MALILLA 5 1 LOS SILOS CF.

Jornada 25

CF.AT. MONCADENSE 1 4 LOS SILOS CF.
CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA 2 3 CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A"
CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ 0 4 CDA. SAN MARCELINO
CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ 5 4 BURJASSOT CF.
TORREFIEL AT.C.E. 5 0 UD. PATERNA "A"
UD. FONTETA 1 1 ALBORAYA UD.
CD. SERRANOS 1 3 CD. MALILLA

Jornada 26

UD. PATERNA "A" 0 5 UD. FONTETA
BURJASSOT CF. 2 3 TORREFIEL AT.C.E.
CDA. SAN MARCELINO 1 3 CF. INTER SAN JOSÉ
CD. MONTE-SIÓN "A" 6 2 CF. ATLÉTICO SEDAVÍ
LOS SILOS CF. 2 2 CF. HISTÒRICS VALÈNCIA
CD. MALILLA 5 4 CF.AT. MONCADENSE
ALBORAYA UD. 5 0 CD. SERRANOS